Лабрадор *ЯНКИ ГУДВИЛЛ* *YANKEE GOODWILL* Labrador

  Saint-Petersburg, Russia

RESULTS CRUFTS - 2004 LABRADOR RETRIEVER 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ CRUFTS - 2004 ЛАБРАДОР РЕТРИВЕР

Labrador

05 March 2004 CRUFTS, Birminghem, UK

Judge(s) - Эксперты:

Mr R W Wiles (D) (питомник Richbourne) - кобели

Mrs M Litherland (B) (питомник Oakhouse) - суки

 

BEST OF BREED (ЛУЧШИЙ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬ ПОРОДЫ)

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (Dog - Кобель)

Owner (владелец): MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

(Лучший кобель породы)

SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Briensco Emerald At Tullochmohr)

Owner: MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

(Лучшая сука породы)

LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (Rocheby Old Smokey x Lindall Decoupage)

Owner: MR A R & MRS L M PORTER

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

(Резерв Лучший кобель породы)

SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Stajantors Primrose)

Owner: MRS J COLE

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

(Резерв лучшая сука породы)

SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Sretlaw Hot Gossip)

Owner: MRS J E WALTERS

BEST PUPPY (Лучший щенок) Bitch - Сука

CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x Cambremer Two To Tango)

Owner: MR D BRABBAN

C L A S S R E S U L T S - Результаты по классам:

Кобели /males /dog

Суки / females / bitch

 Записано:14 Неявка: 0   Entries:14  Abs:0   VETERAN    Entries:30 Abs:6   Записано:30   Неявка: 6   

1st - CH MARFELL SEAFARER JW (CH Kupros Master Mariner x Fulbeck Fairday of Marfell) - MR C W & MRS C MARGERRISON

2nd - IT CH LENCHES MORSE (SH CH Poolstead Pumpkin x SH CH Lenches Miss Molly) - MR F BARBERI

3rd – INT NORD D CH SKOVFOGEDENS SAMSON (DK CH Witan's Star Fighter x Ronja) - MR & MRS BJERRE

Res – BALOAN FIRE CRACKER (SH CH Balrion Black and Tan x Chocolate Dream at Baloan) - MR M J & MRS J MOORE

VHC - INT CH MACKINTOSH OF TINTAGEL WINDS (INT FR SWISS CH Foulby Tittle-Tattle x Joy-Ride of Tintagel Winds) - F & K, P LEITH-ROSS & FORMIGE

1st - BALNOVA MISS TICKLE (Balnova Muffin Man – Charway Ballymagic at Balnova) - MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON

2nd - SH CH LEJIE CHERRY BLOSSOM (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x SH CH Lejie My Fair Lady) - MR & MRS J TIMMS

3rd - CH WARRINGAH'S BUNGLE BUNGLE (Warringah's Gunpowder at Duxfordham x CH Warringah's Burra) - MR & MRS D & C A COODE

Res – AQUATERRAS CRYSTAL MAGIC AT CROSSCROYDE (CH Crosscroyde Cotton on Quick x Lightening Lassie of Aquaterras) - MR & MRS R J LAVELLE

VHC - POOLSTEAD POLLY'S SECRET (SH CH Poolstead Pocket Picker x SH CH Poolstead Pineapple) - MR R V HEPWORTH

Записано:22 Неявка: 4   Entries:22 Abs:4    SPECIAL PUPPY   Entries:22 Abs:3   Записано:22  Неявка: 3   

1st - WATERBROOK PLAY IT AGAIN (Rocheby Old Smokey x Waterbrook Morning Breeze) - MR F & MRS M & MR K GAWTHORPE

2nd - CAMBREMER MACGREGOR (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x Cambremer Two To Tango) - MR D BRABBAN

3rd - ANTONINE WINDTALKER (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x Trailblazer of Antonine) - MRS L MCGILLIVRAY

Res - FOULBY LIMITED EDITION (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x SH CH Foulby Agatha Christie) - MR G & MRS A WILKINSON & WILLIAMS

VHC - ALLENIES MACCALLUM (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Allenies Stolen Moment) - MR G T & MRS J M ALLEN

1st BIP - CAMBREMER I'VE GOT RHYTHM (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x Cambremer Two To Tango) - MR D BRABBAN

2nd - HAFNAU ERIN (Charway Trademark x Nafnau Cerios) - MISS C JONES

3rd - CROSSCROYDE CHANTERELLE (JW (SH CH Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Crosscroyde Complete Chaos) - DR S BARNES

Res - STEELEIGH CLASSIC EDITION (SH CH Naiken Kris x Steeleigh Simply Classic JW) - MR & MRS S J LESLEY

VHC - ENELEON HOLLYHOCK (Green Odds Against x Lindbarr Casseopeia) - MS T J ELLIOTT

 Записано:22 Неявка: 3   Entries:22 Abs:3    SPECIAL JUNIOR    Entries:25 Abs:2   Записано:25 Неявка: 2   

1st - LLANSTINAN LLEWELYN JW (SH CH Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Susan Said So at Llanstinan) - MR D & MRS L MILES

2nd - CHELMSCOTE STAR STRUCK FOR SARANDEN JW (Rocheby Old Smokey x Saranden Salishia) - MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN

3rd - CARPENNY THAT EXTRA MILE (Lembas to the Moon and Back JW x SH CH Carpenny Rustina) - MRS P M CARPANINI

Res - FHINNONLACH FIEVEL (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition JW x Cornlands Theta at Fhinnonlach) - MISS N FARQUHARSON

VHC - ROOKLANE SMART REMARQUE (SH CH Naiken Kris JW x Rocklane Rumours) - MRS C HARRIS

1st CC - LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE (Rocheby Old Smokey x Lindall Decoupage) - MR A R & MRS L M PORTER

2nd - BOURBON MIST FOR BAILEYDALE (Cornlands Perseus x Baileydale Bumpsy Daisy) - MR A & MR J P METCALFE & HINDLEY

3rd - TULLOCHMOHR TAYNA (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Tullochmohr Sea Sprite) - MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

Res - CARROMERS TOO HOT TO HANDLE JW (Carromers Spitfire x Carromers Sae Breeze) - MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS

VHC - LLANSTINAN CARIAD (SH CH Rockabee Blue Peter of Sandylands x Susan Said So at Llanstinan) - MR D & MRS L MILES

Записано:28 Неявка: 4   Entries:28 Abs:4    SPECIAL YEARLING     Entries:32 Abs:7   Записано:32 Неявка: 7 

1st - TRENDLEWOOD ROCKET MAN JW (Lembas to the Moon and Back JW x Trendlewood Beautiful) - MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON

2nd - RAMSAYVILLE ROUTE SIXTY SIX JW (SH CH Poolstead Pleased as Punch x Ramsayville Rosalino) - MR A & MRS M & MISS M BROWN

3rd - KATHILL SHOESHINE BOY AT CROSSCROYDE JW (Crosscroyde Cavaliero x Kathill Early Girl) - MR & MRS R J LAVELLE

Res - THANKS A LOT DE LA LEGENDE DE LA LOUTRE JW (INT FR SWISS CH Foulby Tittle-Tattle x INT FR CH Lejie Vanity Fair ) - MISS S & MRS J DHILLY & GERMAIN

VHC - TALARD ANYTIME NOW (IR SH CH Ramsayville Rainbows End JW x Talard Miss Charlotte) - MR A & MRS L DOUGLAS

1st - MAMBRINOS SPELLBOUND OF CARPENNY (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x NOR CH Mambrinos Lemony) - MRS P M CARPANINI

2nd - FOXRUSH GISELLE (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Foxrush Blue Velvet) - MRS J CHARLTON

3rd - STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW (Steeleigh Black Magic JW x Steeleigh Simply Classic JW) - MR & MRS S J LESLEY

Res - PENADLAKE BLACK SATIN (SH CH Naiken Kris JW x Penadlake Puffin) - MRS S J GREGORY

VHC - BALNOVA GOOD GRACIOUS (SH CH Naiken Kris x Balnova Amazing Grace) - MR S & MRS K E WALLINGTON

Записано:26 Неявка: 2   Entries:26 Abs:2   UNDERGRADUATE    Entries:37 Abs:5   Записано:37 Неявка: 5   

1st - DAKROSS KRIS KRISTOFFERSEN AT HANNABEE NAF (SH CH Naiken Kris JW x Dakross Etta James) - MISS H BRAIMBRIDGE

2nd - HALSHIMOOR JACKANORY (Rocheby Old Smokey x Fullwell Flirt With Halshimoor) - MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON

3rd - OAKINGHAM PUNCHLINE (SH CH Poolstead Pleased as Punch x Oakingham Uisca Beatha) - MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON

Res - CARPENNY EXECUTOR (NORW CH Memento's Excelsior x Burning Bright at Carpenny) - MRS P M CARPANINI

VHC - OOZINGJOY DELLE ACQUE LUCENTI (Boothgate Host With the Most x Julysdew Delle Acque Lucenti) - MRS I TEPPA

1st - TAUREN AMARIS (Lougin Lothian x Lougin linsey) - MRS P BRADLEY

2nd - TARKABBY ALLSPICE (Rocheby Old Smokey x Abbeystead Dazzle at Tarkabby) - MRS L D BEER

3rd - OLD FASHIONED ROCHEBY (Rocheby Old Smokey x Bridgeford Bramble Hedge at Rocheby) - MRS HOPKINSON

Res - ALLENIES JEZZABEL (Rocheby Old Smokey x Carromers Imogen of Allenie) - MR A C ALLEN

VHC - KEENE'S FREE SPEECH (SH CH Fullwell Frebooter at Halshimoor x Madam Magic at Keene's) - MRS A A HALLUM

Записано:21 Неявка: 3   Entries:21 Abs:3    GRADUATE    Entries:23 Abs:5   Записано:23 Неявка: 5   

1st - LOUGIN LOOMIS (Balnova Flower Pot Man x Lougin Lucianna) - MR B F & MRS P A PARROTT

2nd - NAIKEN OCELOT (Foolby Jonny Miller at Cornlands x Naiken Hickory) - MR & MRS A R V HODGE

3rd - CHESIL KING SOLOMON OVER TREBURROW (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Treburrow Winters Eve) - MR G P & MRS M A FOX

Res - DECHLAW MOONSHINE (Maplecreek Mclaren JW x Coniferpark Aisha) - MS I LAWRIE

VHC - TULLOCHMOHR TEAM LEADER (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Tullochmohr Sea Sprite) - MISS N CARRUTHERS

1st - EVESMOORE ENCHANTED BY SHAROUNS (SH CH Fullwell Frolic at Halshimoor JW x Jerussabec Joyful at Sharouns) - MRS J & MESSERS J & M & MR S RAWLINSON & WILLIAMS

2nd - WARRINGAH'S BUNYA JW (CH Warringah’s Digger x Warringah’s Bunuip) - MR & MRS D & C A COODE

3rd - ABBEYSTEAD WANTON (CH Warringah’s Digger x SH CH Frostfire Dawn Chorus at Abbeystead) - MRS L MINCHELLA

Res - STEELEIGH AMERICAN PIE JW (Hawksmoors Webster, IMP x Steeleight Simply Classic JW) - MR & MRS S J LESLEY

VHC - TEAZLEDOWN MOONDUST JW (Harrop Harvey Moon x Teazledown Memphis Blues) - MRS E J & MISS A V BRUCE & JOHNSON

   Записано:26 Неявка: 3   Entries:26 Abs:3    POST GRADUATE    Entries:22 Abs:6   Записано:22 Неявка: 6   

1st - RAMSAYVILLE ROGUE TRADER (SH CH Tullochmohr Final Edition x FREWLINGS French Polish at Ramsayville) - MR & MRS A S BROWN

2nd - CREMINO COBWEB JW (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x SH CH Cremino Corniche JW) - MR G JOHNSON

3rd - BRADMAINS EARL OF BOSSQUIRE (Bradmain Hermes x Bradmain Bettina) - MESSRS D & J TAYLOR & NASH

Res - STEELEIGH AMERICAN EXPRESS JW (Hawksmoors Webster, IMP x Steeleight Simply Classic JW) - MR & MRS S J LESLEY

VHC - KEENE'S FREE TRADE JW (SH CH Fullwell Frebooter at Halshimoor x Madam Magic at Keene's) - MRS A A HALLUM

1st - TRENDLEWOOD DANDELION JW (Lembas to The Moon And Back JW x Trendlewood Double Silk) - MRS C M SPENCER

2nd - CAMBREMER TWO TO TANGO (Rocheby Old Smokey x SH CH Cambremer In the Mood) - MR D BRABBAN

3rd - STEELEIGH AMERICAN DREAM JW (Hawksmoors Webster, IMP x Steeleight Simply Classic JW) - MR & MRS S J LESLEY

Res - KEENE'S BETTY BOOTHROYD JW (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Keene's Sea Anemone) - MRS A A HALLUM

VHC - DEMADON DIAMOND BY DESIGN (Trendlewood Rainstorm x TrendlewoodRythm N Blues In Demadon) - MRS D A BISHOP

Записано:22 Неявка: 3    Entries:22 Abs:3   MID LIMIT    Entries:31 Abs:9   Записано:31  Неявка: 9 

1st - CARROMERS SPITFIRE (SH CH Trenthwith Sir Winston x Jeroben Precious Pearl By Carromer) - MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS

2nd - ANTONINE AFTER SHOCK (SH CH Fullwell Frolic With Halshimoor x Antonine Awannabe) - MRS L MCGILLIVRAY

3rd - ROCHEBY SUTTONPARK TRAVIS (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Rocheby Popstar) - MRS HOPKINSON

Res - CROSSCROYDE CAVALIERO (Tiger Tiger of Carpenny x Gienah of Corvus at Crosscroyde) - MR & MRS R J LAVELLE

VHC - DONACRE HIGH STAKES (Steeleigh Worth a Gamble x Kimacre Country Bumpkin at Donacre) - MR & MRS B A HAYWARD

1st - OAKINGHAM HI PRIORITY (CH & AM CH Perfick Gent of Priorise x Oakingham Hi Di Hi) - MR D & MRS A HARRINGTON

2nd - HIGHTREVORON OUT OF THE BLUE JW (Rocheby Navy Blue x Hightrevoron Royal Rose) - MISS V ARTINGSTALL

3rd - CARROMERS CAMISOLE JW (Cremino Corn Barley x SH CH Carromer Carmen Miranda JW) - MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS

Res - KEENE'S LILY OF THE VALLEY JW (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Keene's Sea Lavender) - MRS A A HALLUM

VHC - DARRABOL SHOLA AMA (Poolstaed Plan of Action x Darrabol Never Forever) - MR I J & MRS B A GANNEY

   Записано:24 Неявка: 6   Entries:24 Abs:6   LIMIT    Entries:19 Abs:6    Записано:19 Неявка: 6   

1st - POINT BLANK AT CORNLANDS JW (Cornlands Perseus x SH CH Kimvalley Blue Belle) - MRS D P RAE

2nd - KEENE'S MAN O WAR (CH Marfell Seaferer x CH Keene's Pride and Prejudice) - MRS A A HALLUM

3rd - URRAY DUSKY DELIGHT (SH CH Cambremer Tom Sawyer x Urray Toronto Tripper) - MR R A WHITE

Res - ROCHEBY DARK SKY OVER ARCHALLAGAN TAF (Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Skylark Over Rocheby) - MRS HOPKINSON

VHC - ABBEYSTEAD TANGLE (CH Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x SH CH Frostfire Dawn Chorus at Abbeystead) - L, R & J MINCHELLA, MICHIELS & HEEREN

1st ResCC - SRETLAW DARK CRYSTAL (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Sretlaw Hot Gossip) MRS J E WALTERS

2nd - CREMINO COUNTRY ROSE (Rocheby Old Smokey x Cremino Corn Bunting) - MR G JOHNSON

3rd - ROCHEBY SMOCKED SILK AT SUTTONPARK (Rocheby Old Smokey x Rocheby Ladysmock) - MR J M NEACHELL

Res - FOULBY JESSICA FLETCHER AT ROOKLANE (Lindall Morse x SH CH Cuanbank Island Mist at Foulby) - MRS C HARRIS

VHC - TRENDLEWOOD PERFECT DAY (Cremino Corn Barley x Trendlewood Double Silk) - MR D L & MRS F E M BRADDON

   Записано:26  Неявка: 3    Entries:26 Abs:3    OPEN     Entries:22 Abs:8    Записано:22 Неявка: 8  

1st CC BOB – SH CH TULLOCHMOHR FINAL EDITION JW (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Briensco Emerald At Tullochmohr)- MRS D DOWNEY-TULLOCH

2nd ResCC – SH CH STAJANTOR ROBIN (SH CH Rocheby Whisky Mac x Stajantors Primrose) - MRS J COLE

3rd – SH CH INT OLE (Ithaque Winds of Toul Diweon x Maya Du Gue De La Reboursiere) - MISS A C DREYFUS

Res – SH CH FULLWELL FROLIC WITH HALSHIMOOR JW (SH CH Poolstead Pumpkin x Halshimoor Winter Wishes For Fullwell) - MRS J & MESSRS J & M RAWLINSON

VHC - SH CH SARANDEN SABOTEUR JW (Rocheby Old Smokey x Saranden Salishia) - MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN

HC - IT CH HEATHERBOURNE WATCHMAN (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Heatherbourne Royal Velvet) - MR F BARBERI

C -  SH CH AMBERSTOPE BLUE MOON (Rocheby Navy Blue x Carromers Heaven Sent at Amberstope) - MR L D & MRS J A NEAL

1st – POOLES MEMORY OF TINTAGEL WINDS (Multi CH Carromers Charlie Chalk x TR Lasting Memory of Tintagel Winds) - MESDAMES F & K LEITH-ROSS

2nd – SH CH FOXRUSH BLUE SAPPHIRE (Rocheby Navy Blue x SH CH Foxrush Peach Blossom) - MRS J CHARLTON

3rd - SH CH TAPEATOM GINANTONIC AT SANDYLANDS (SH CH Sandylands Gadabout x Tapeatom Lucy Locket) - MR & MRS G & MRS E ANTHONY & JAYES

Res - IT SWE CH DUKELAND OVER THE TOP (Blondella Bonny Lad x IT CH Darling Dizzi Diva) - MR M BALDUCCI

VHC - SH CH TISSALIAN OH SANCHIA (Rocheby Old Smokey x Tissalian Winter Madness)- MRS C BAILISS

HC - TITE ROMI DE LA VALLEE CHERON (Zing of Misty Dreams x INT CH Romi De La Vallee Cheron) - V & P GRISON & LAMMENS

C - SH CH RAMSAYVILLE ROISIN (SH CH Poolstaed Pumpkin x Talard Running Wild at Ramsayville) - MR & MRS A S BROWN

Записано:12 Неявка: 0    Entries:12 Abs:0    FIELD TRIAL    Entries:1 Abs:0   Записано:1 Неявка: 0   

1st - CARPENNY ARNIE OF LEOSPRING (Augustus Tuplady of Loespring x SH CH Covetwood Eloise of Carpenny) - MR C ROSE

2nd - OAKINGHAM MONARCH OF LEOSPRING (CH Marfell Seafarer x Oakingham Heidi Noon) - MRS J ROSE

3rd - SEATALLAN HICKORY (Rosslea Mark x Seatallan Eyebright) - MISS K POWELL

Res - STELLMARA BOLD PERSUIT (Hurleyhall Trey of Willowwyck x Stellmara Brave Melody) - MRS E P WILLIAMS

VHC - STOWBROOK STALKY OF NORTOFT (FT CH Nortoft Simi x Stowbrook Tizer) - MISS S C JAGGARD

1st - FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (FT CH Endacott Stoer of Quabrook x Hatchfield Minnow) - MRS D HARRISON

Записано:7 Неявка: 2   Entries:7 Abs:2    SPECIAL WORKING GUNDOG    Entries:5 Abs:0    Записано:5 Неявка: 0   

1st - KEENE'S SEAFARERS STAR JW (CH Marfell Seafarer x sh ch Keene's Pride and Prejudice) - MRS A A HALLUM

2nd - KANDICREME KIRBY OF TINDERWOOD JW (Rocheby Old Smokey x Kandicreme Krismaskandel) - MR M TOUBLIC

3rd - CHARWAY TRADEMARK (CH Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x Charway Ballylace) - MS J PRITCHARD

Res - EARL HARROW OF LEOSPRING (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Funny Alice) - MRS J ROSE

VHC - INT CH HAZENUT CHOCOLATE (Gunshot Delle Acque Lucenti x Hottabata Delle Acque Lucenti) - MR F NICODEMI

1st - WARRINGAH'S DEE WHY (CH Sandylands My Guy x CH Warringah’s Whortleberry) - MR & MRS D & C A COODE

2nd - MANDAMAY JENNY PENNY JW (Thurbajens Winter Joker x Mandamay Bella De Jour) - MR D O WILMSHURST

3rd - TUMMYTAB (INT CH Hazenut Chocolate x Lena) - MRS C D'ANDREA

Res - FT CH HATCHFIELD ASH (FT CH Endacott Stoer of Quabrook x Hatchfield Minnow) - MRS D HARRISON

Записано:5 Неявка: 0   Entries:5 Abs:0   GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME    Entries:7 Abs:0    Записано:7 Неявка: 0   

1st  - SH CH NAIKEN KRIS JW (Hawksmoors Webster, IMP x Naiken Hickory) - MR & MRS A R V HODGE

2nd - HONBURY CUDDLEY DUDLEY (sh ch Naiken Kris x Treebuurrow Thumbilina at Honbury) - MRS J ADAMS

3rd - CENTRE FORWARD AT CORNLANDS JW (CH Warringahs Coolibah x Kimvalley Follow on to Langshott) - MRS J NOON

Res - THURBAJENS LAUGHIN' LEOPOLD (Cremino Corn Barley x Thurbajens Touch Above) - MRS J M & MRS M E GREEN & REES

VHC - ANARITA WALS WARRIOR (JW (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x Anarita Sunshine Girl) - MR & MRS J P WATKIN

1st - NAIKEN MELIKAH (Thurbajens Winter Joker x Naiken Kafe Noire) - MR & MRS A R V HODGE

2nd - BIRCHBROOK BONANZA (INT NOR CH Carpenny Walpole x SH CH Birchbrook Victoria Plum) - MRS P S LEWIS

3rd - AQUALOOP ROSEMARY (Mr O Sullivan at Harrop z Aqualoop Chocolate Chip) - MR R E & MRS S M WILLS

Res - GLENORRELL EXTRA SPECIAL (Emsal Old Master of Mardas x Wynfaul Tamarisk For Glenorrell) - MR B & MRS S M SAUNT

VHC - TREBURROWS WILD THYME (Simandem Sultan x Sheenaron Merry Libretto Over Treburrow) - MR G P & MRS M A FOX

     Galina Motor, 

Member of The Labrador Retriever Club (UK)

Member of The American Kennel Club (USA)

Kennel YANKEE GOODWILL

Saint-Petersburg, Russia

ФОТО ЛАБРАДОРСКИХ РИНГОВ CRUFTS 2004
PHOTOS FROM LABRADOR RINGS CRUFTS - 2004

Другие фотографии CRUFTS-2004

Look another photos from CRUFTS 2004:

PHOTOS CRUFTS 2004

Вход - Enter

TEL: +7 (921) 941-71-52

Galina Motor

Labrador Kennel RKF - FCI "YANKEE GOODWILL"

  Saint-Petersburg, Russia

e-mail: yankee-goodwill@bk.ru

© Yankee, 2004. Перепечатка материалов, статей, фотографий без согласия авторов сайта запрещена